Kampprogram 2020/2021

Kampprogram for teamesbjerg

22-32
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
1. runde
Odense Idrætshal
32-21
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
2. runde
Blue Water Dokken
23-27
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
3. runde
Bavnehøj Arena
28-24
Santander Cup
1/8-finale
Lånlet Arena
38-26
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
4. runde
Blue Water Dokken
26-33
DELO EHF Champions League
1. runde
MHP Arena Ludwigsburg
25-34
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
5. runde
Forum Horsens
29-30
DELO EHF Champions League
2. runde
Blue Water Dokken
27-24
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
6. runde
Blue Water Dokken
33-36
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
7. runde
IBF Arena
21-24
DELO EHF Champions League
4. runde
Blue Water Dokken
29-29
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
8. runde
Blue Water Dokken
27-27
DELO EHF Champions League
5. runde
Blue Water Dokken
20-25
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
9. runde
Ceres Park
31-29
DELO EHF Champions League
6. runde
Palais Omnisports Les Arenes
29-20
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
10. runde
Blue Water Dokken
15-34
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
11. runde
Drinx Arena
28-24
DELO EHF Champions League
7. runde

28-30
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
12. runde
Blue Water Dokken
24-25
DELO EHF Champions League
8. runde
Blue Water Dokken
25-33
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
13. runde
Arena Randers
25-28
DELO EHF Champions League
9. runde
Blue Water Dokken
29-28
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
14. runde
Blue Water Dokken
00-10
DELO EHF Champions League
3. runde

22-22
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
15. runde
Gråkjær Arena
28-28
DELO EHF Champions League
10. runde

31-21
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
16. runde
Blue Water Dokken
24-28
DELO EHF Champions League
11. runde

32-28
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
17. runde
Lånlet Arena
33-23
DELO EHF Champions League
12. runde
Blue Water Dokken
31-20
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
18. runde
Blue Water Dokken
12-35
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
19. runde
Fælledhallen
34-28
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
20. runde
Blue Water Dokken
28-26
DELO EHF Champions League
13. runde

28-36
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
21. runde
JYSK Arena
37-29
DELO EHF Champions League
14. runde
Blue Water Dokken
35-25
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
22. runde
Blue Water Dokken
27-29
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
23. runde
Frederiksberg-Hallen
39-22
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
24. runde
Blue Water Dokken
33-34
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
25. runde
Vibocold Arena
27-33
DELO EHF Champions League
Play-off, 1. kamp
Blue Water Dokken
34-16
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
26. runde
Blue Water Dokken
30-27
DELO EHF Champions League
Play-off, 2. kamp
Arena Brest, Brest
22-37
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
Slutspil - 1. runde
JYSK Arena
33-23
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
Slutspil - 2. runde
Blue Water Dokken
30-27
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
Slutspil - 3. runde
IBF Arena
25-33
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
Slutspil - 4. runde
Frederiksberg-Hallen
35-27
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
Slutspil - 5. runde
Blue Water Dokken
21-31
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
Slutspil - 6. runde
Blue Water Dokken
27-26
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
Semifinale - 1. kamp
Odense Idrætshal
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
Semifinale - 2. kamp
Blue Water Dokken