Kampprogram 2018/2019

Kampprogram for teamesbjerg


1/4-finale
Blue Water Dokken
16-37
Santander Cup
1/8-finalen
Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten
30-26
Super Cup
Finale
Fælledhallen, Skanderborg
30-23
HTH Ligaen
1. runde
Frederiksberg Hallen
25-23
HTH Ligaen
2. runde
Blue Water Dokken
26-29
HTH Ligaen
3. runde
Vibocold Arena
34-25
HTH Ligaen
4. runde
Blue Water Dokken
22-35
HTH Ligaen
5. runde
Fælledhallen
24-25
Santander Cup
1/4-finalen
Vibocold Arena
30-12
HTH Ligaen
6. runde
Blue Water Dokken
26-28
HTH Ligaen
7. runde
JYSK Arena
36-22
HTH Ligaen
8. runde
Blue Water Dokken
21-31
HTH Ligaen
9. runde
Power Arena
25-28
HTH Ligaen
10. runde
Blue Water Dokken
35-14
HTH Ligaen
11. runde
Blue Water Dokken
24-23
HTH Ligaen
12. runde
Odense Idrætshal
33-22
HTH Ligaen
13. runde
Blue Water Dokken
29-28
Women's EHF Cup
Kvalifikationsrunde 3
Blue Water Dokken
28-37
HTH Ligaen
14. runde
Blue Water Dokken
25-31
Women's EHF Cup
Kvalifikationsrunde 3
Palaise de Sport Robert Charpentier
25-27
Santander Final4
1/2-finale
Blue Water Dokken
32-26
Santander Final4
Placeringskamp
Blue Water Dokken
23-26
HTH Ligaen
15. runde
IBF Arena
41-18
Women's EHF Cup
Runde 1 - Gruppespil, Gruppe A
Blue Water Dokken
32-22
HTH Ligaen
16. runde
Blue Water Dokken
28-28
Women's EHF Cup
Runde 2 - Gruppespil, Gruppe A
Boligpartner Arena
22-35
HTH Ligaen
17. runde
Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter
28-27
Women's EHF Cup
Runde 3 - Gruppespil, Gruppe A
Blue Water Dokken
29-25
HTH Ligaen
18. runde
Blue Water Dokken
27-32
Women's EHF Cup
Runde 4 - Gruppespil, Gruppe A
MHP Arena Ludwigsburg
24-29
HTH Ligaen
19. runde
Green Sports Arena
19-32
Women's EHF Cup
Runde 5 - Gruppespil, Gruppe A
Polyvalent Hall Magura
29-22
HTH Ligaen
20. runde
Blue Water Dokken
25-20
Women's EHF Cup
Runde 6 - Gruppespil, Gruppe A
Blue Water Dokken
23-36
HTH Ligaen
21. runde
Gråkjær Arena
42-27
HTH Ligaen
22. runde
Blue Water Dokken
16-42
Santander Cup
5. runde
Rækker Mølle Hallen, Rækker Mølle
23-26
HTH Ligaen
23. runde
Ceres Park
22-27
HTH Ligaen
24. runde
Bavnehøj Arena
24-37
Women's EHF Cup
1/4-finale
Palace of Sports Olimp Krasnodar
29-18
HTH Ligaen
25. runde
Blue Water Dokken
37-31
Women's EHF Cup
1/4-finale
Blue Water Dokken
20-24
HTH Ligaen
26. runde
Arena Randers
27-26
HTH Ligaen
Slutspilsrunde 1
Vibocold Arena
37-30
HTH Ligaen
Slutspilsrunde 2
Blue Water Dokken
19-21
HTH Ligaen
Slutspilsrunde 3
IBF Arena
20-23
Women's EHF Cup
1/2-finale
IBF Arena
21-26
HTH Ligaen
Slutspilsrunde 4
Ceres Park
30-16
Women's EHF Cup
1/2-finale
Blue Water Dokken
29-25
HTH Ligaen
Slutspilsrunde 5
Blue Water Dokken
 
HTH Ligaen
Slutspilsrunde 6
Blue Water Dokken